ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14896267
nr 1489 6267
Nils Erik Johansson
(f. 1950), Sverige
2 pcs, Nils Erik Johansson (b. 1950), Sweden. Still life. Signed, 250-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x49,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Stilleben. Signerade, 250-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x49 cm
Nils Erik Johansson, Swedish painter, born 1950.
SEK 150
Monday September 12 2022
at 20:25:43
12/9 13:35:13
100 kr
12/9 16:40:36
Nils Erik Johansson
Read more about Nils Erik Johansson